Alexander Kleider
Germania
2016
92 min
Pamela Yates
Guatemala, SUA
2017
108 min
Marco de Stefanis
Olanda, Belgium
2016
84 min
Kaspar Astrup Schröder
Danemarca
2017
93 min
Lau Kek Huat
Taiwan
2016
83 min
Radu Ciorniciuc
România, 2018

work-in-progress
Mariana Otero
Franța
2017
99 min
Dragoș Turea
Republica Moldova, 2018

work-in-progress
Cristina Haneș
Portugalia
2017
40 min
Francesco Munzi
Italia
2016
72 min
Bernhard Braunstein
Austria, Franța, Lichtenstein
2017
72 min
Michael Beach Nichols, Christopher K. Walker
SUA
2015
85 min
Mila Turajlić
Serbia, Franța, Qatar
2017
104 min
Agnčs Varda & JR
Franța
2017
89 min
Michael Palm
Austria
2016
126 min
Thierry Michel, Pascal Colson
Belgia
2017
98 min
Lucio Basadonne, Anna Pollio
Italia
2017
78 min
Margreth Olin
Norvegia
2017
90 min
Talal Derki
Germania, Siria, Liban
2017
99 min
Asli Özarslan
Germania
2016
71 min
Pietro Pasquetti, Silvia Jop
Italia
2016
79 min
Mona Nicoară
România
2018
work-in-progress
Gabriel Barta, Mirel Ilieșiu
România
1972
17 min
Péter Forgács
Ungaria
2016
133 min
Pavel Constantinescu
România
1963
10 min
Monika Grassl
Germania, Austria
2016
90 min
Elitza Gueorguieva
Franța
2017
58 min
Hĺvard Bustnes
Norvegia, Danemarca, Finlanda
2017
94 min
Corneliu Porumboiu
România
2018
70 min
Tereza Nvotová
Slovacia-Cehia
2017
89 min
Sabaah Folayan, Damon Davis
SUA
2017
100 min
Dieter Schumann
Germania
2016
85 min
Orban Wallace
Marea Britanie
2017
84 min
Joăo Moreira Salles
Brazilia
2017
127 min
Dragoș Hanciu
România
2017
28 min
Erika Cohn
Palestina, SUA
2017
82 min
Yves Hinant, Jean Libon
Franța, Belgia
2017
100 min
Petra Epperlein, Michael Tucker
SUA, Germania
2016
89 min
Boris Mitić
Serbia, Croația, Franța, Olanda, Elveția, Finlanda
2017
78 min
Ana Dumitrescu
România
2017
86 min
Florent Vassault
Franța
2017
85 min
Sylvain L'Espérance
Canada
2016
285 min
Yael Kipper, Ronen Zaretzky
Israel
2016
90 min
Dieudo Hamadi
Republica Democrată Congo
2017
72 min
Gürcan Keltek
Turcia, Olanda
2017
80 min
Lukáš Kokeš, Klára Tasovská
Cehia
2017
92 min
Mirel Ilieșiu
România
1955
13 min
Shevaun Mizrahi
SUA, Turcia, Olanda
2017
82 min
Wissam al-Zoabi
România, Siria
2017
16 min
Alexandra Wesolowski
Germania
2017
75 min
Stefanie Brockhaus, Andreas Wolff
Germania
2017
88 min
Ruxandra Gubernat, Marcel Schreiter, Henry Rammelt
România-Germania
2017
57 min
Chris Kelly
Marea Britanie
2017
121 min
Ileana Bîrsan, Claudiu Mitcu
România
2017
91 min
Askold Kurov
Estonia, Polonia, Cehia
2017
70 min
Daisy Asquith
Marea Britanie
2017
70 min
Yony Leyser
Germania
2017
80 min
Cosmin Bumbuț, Elena Stancu
România, 2018

work-in-progress
Vitaly Mansky
Letonia, Germania, Estonia, Ucraina
2016
112 min
Matthias Krepp, Angelika Spangel
Austria
2017
90 min
Vaishali Sinha
SUA
2017
83 min
Sean Wang
China, Olanda
2017
85 min
Mika Gustafson, Olivia Kastebring, Christina Tsiobanelis
Suedia
2017
91 min
Guido Hendrikx
Olanda
2016
73 min
Jessica Gorter
Olanda
2017
93 min
Nora Catrina Agapi
România
2018
work-in-progress
Daniel Abma
Olanda
2016
86 min
Feras Fayyad
Danemarca, Siria, Germania
2017
104 min
Alexandru Boiangiu
România
1968
11 min
Tristan Ferland Milewski
Germania
2017
92 min